Qurban Albinaa 2018-08-25T08:17:34+00:00

Program Qurban Al Binaa IBS

Idul Adha 1439 H

DAFTAR MUDHOHI ALBINAA

Per Tanggal 10 Dzulhijjah 1439H / 22 Agustus 2018

NO. NAMA MUDHOHI SAPI TYPE
1 1 Aldha Reza Rizkiansyah Jumbo
2 Feby Febrina Inpresiana
3 Enny Juhaeny
4 Tatty Hartaty
5 Andine Adriani Septian
6 Novan Marseni
7 Siti Syarifa Khairunisa Javanya
2 1 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc A
2 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc
3 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc
4 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc
5 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc 1
6 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc
7 Keluarga Ustadz Aslam Muhsin, Lc
3 1 Dewi Asri A
2 Cera Asri
3 Rahmania Asri
4 Wardiah Ibrahim
5 Keluarga Besar H. Djoehara bin M. Oeyi Bdg 2
6 Keluarga Wuryanto (Nadhif Ghalib kelas 9)
7 Rakhmad F. (Ayah Farly Rakhmad F. Kelas 8)
4 1 Muhammad Ishaq husein A
2 Abu Hilyah
3 Agung Wahyu Adhy
4 Asep Dawami
5 Zainal Arifin 3
6 Misbah Muhsin
7 Abu Imam
5 1 Muhammad Ghozali Vito Al Rasyid (Kelas 11) A
2 Razan Muhammad Ihsan bin Wahyudi (Kelas 7)
3 Zaenal Fadli (Falza Mufathan Zenanda kelas 7)
4 Lisana Sidqin Darisman (Ichsanul Huda Darisman kls 10)
5 Dzaki Dilfafalah Nur Imanuddin (Kelas 7) 4
6 Basman Rasyid (Kelas 7)
7 Yan Satriyadi (Ayah Fathan Razyadi Kls 9)
6 1 Joko Purnomo Juni Riptianto A
2 Ihda Sahri
3 Athaillah Zacky Putra Riptianto (Kelas 7)
4 Javier Zacky Junior
5 Ibu Sumiyati 5
6 Ibu Asraini Nasution
7 Alm. Bpk Suripto, BA
7 1 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D) B
2 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D)
3 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D)
4 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D)
5 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D) 1
6 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D)
7 Hafizh Ristinandana bin Sukris (Kelas 10D)
8 1 Ibu Linna B
2 Azhar Adra
3 Rayis Said Syamlan
4 Saifuddin Al-Haq
5 Salahudin Al Ayyubi / Pak Yakub 2
6 Hasanah (Irfan Halim)
7 Muhammad Zaki Fauzan
9 1 Muhammad Fauzi (Kelas 10) B
2 Ahyar Aryawinata (Kelas 7)
3 Muhammad Shidiq Hidayatullah (Kelas 9)
4 Oswal Gais (Abdillah Dzaky kls 7)
5 Muhammad Reza Alghifari (Kelas 9) 3
6 Abdul Aziz (Kelas 10)
7 Najmi Fauzan Amril (Kelas 10)
10 1 Keluarga Bambang B
2 Keluarga Ahmad Muhardi
3 Keluarga Heru P. Suwandi
4 Keluarga H. Sugiono
5 Keluarga Ayip Turino 4
6 Keluarga Hasan Bahtiar
7 Sri Sudiyantin
11 1 Abdul Rahman Rasyid (Kelas 12 A) B
2 Ahmad Zacky Bajry (Kelas 12 C)
3 Muhammad Hadiputra Azhar (Kelas 12 D)
4 Said Ath-Thaariq Alattas (Kelas 12 A)
5 Faris Adli Munif (Kelas 12 A) 5
6 Rizqullah Dwisatrya Oktafalah (Kelas 12 D)
7 Ummu Faqihah (Ustadzah Alfiah)
12 1 Wahono C
2 Sulaeman
3 Hardiyawan Indrayanto
4 Mustaani
5 Habibie 1
6 Encup
7 Indra Gunawan
13 1 Mus’ab (Ishaq Shopanudin) C
2 Uus Rustandi
3 Sonhaji
4 Ust Hasyim Nur
5 Edi Kusmanto 2
6 Marenda Kurniawati
7 M. Urifianto Ardhan (Kelas 9)
14 1 Harun D
2 Edi Saputro
3 Nurmanih (Maulana)
4 Siti Fatimah (M. Rasyid)
5 M. Ayub 1
6 M. Hizam Alkhalifi (Yudi F)
7 Dhaniy Nuryanto
15 1 Abdul Rohman D
2 Mulyadi
3 Yoyo Abd. Kamil
4 Hartopo
5 Sukatmo 2
6 Muhammad Amin
7 Nurhayati (Pak Taslan)
16 1 Abdurrouf D
2 Nurrohmat
3 Heriyanto
4 Harianto
5 Abdul Wahid 3
6 Dedi
7 Syahrozak
17 1 Hilman D
2 Aurum Az Zahra (Ust Iim)
3 Anan
4 Faishal
5 Dudung 4
6 Bima
7 Euis Saadah (Ikhsan Maulana)
18 1 Rifqi Kaisa D
2 Irfan Herdiansyah
3 Akhmad Zaeni
4 Azrialdi
5 Syarifah binti Sayid (Pak Mamat) 5
6 Keluarga Syarif Rusdi
7 Farah Dhiba Ushaiyyah (Umar Ahmad Ali)
19 1 Darmawan D
2 Siti Rahmatiah Pabottingi (Rahimahullah)/M. Ikhsan
3 Prastyawan
4 Miyarso
5 Keluarga Syamsulhuda 6
6 Adam Rusdan
7 Aisyah Azzahira binti Aan Winarko
20 1 Andi Hermawan (IT) D
2 Humaidy Muhammad Ghosan (Ade Mahmud)
3 Saudah binti Jalil (Ust Ahmad Rizal)
4 Muhammad Abdul Qowi (Ust Ruri Syamsu R.)
5 Ruslan 7
6 Wawanto
7 Hendra
21 1 Ghazy Haidar D
2 Yafie Al Islami
3 Muhammad Hanif Iswahyudi
4 Oki Irawan
5 Saepul Iman Nulhak 8
6 Afirul Firman Syadani
7 Azhar Faturohman Abidin
22 1 Salwa Juwita F (Kelas 7) A
2 Afifah Rayza Aqilah Zahra (Kelas 9)
3 Agus Salim dan Keluarga (Raisa Az Zahra kls 7)
4 Abiyyu Wisnu Wardhana (Dhaivina Nurul Khairani kls 11)
5 Kristianto Soedjatmiko (Fathiya Mu’adzah Z. Kls 9) P1
6 Alfia Rahma Zahirah (Kelas 7)
7 Tya Dzakirah Khairunnisa (Kelas 8)
23 1 Irvan Zuladry bin Maher Zimamora A
2 Harbiana Pulungan binti Baginda Sumodung Pulungan
3 Syawaluddin Radjin bin Radjin
4 Elsa Rachmawati binti Syawaluddin Radjin
5 Insyira Ludmila binti Irvan Zuladry (Kls 7) P2
6 Fathi Athar Rahman bin Irvan Zuladry
7 Razqa Khasyi Ghifari bin Irvan Zuladry
24 1 Siti Halawiah (Ust Bahtiar) A
2 Suppirman bin Sulaiman (Fakhira Arifa kls 8)
3 Keluarga Bpk. Maimun (Nazhira Sharfina Maja kls 7)
4 Yusuf Emmir Faisal (Kelas 11)
5 Zahra M. Jawas (Kelas 12) P3
6 Redhitya Miftahull Ramadhan (Alumni Putra)
7 Budiman Agung (Anindia Azzahra kls 12)
25 1 Nuralim B
2 Keluarga Andriansyah/Raihansyah AD (Naila Nabila M. Kls 8)
3 Qatrunnada Try Octa Nurhakimah Putri (Kelas 10)
4 Nasywa Athailah Yunisbar (Kelas 9)
5 Nadzla Andrita Intan Ghayatrie (Kelas 11) P1
6 Moh. Alfas (Putri Alya Ada Kls 12)
7 Hafshah Al Afdiyan (Kelas 9)
26 1 Naura Nur Afifa bin Ismail (Kelas 10) C
2 Fitri Novita binti M Siddiq Ibrahim (Faiza Az Zahra kls 9)
3 Suharso (kakek dari Nabila Naura Sani kls 7H )
4 Mayang Fadhilasani (Kelas 12)
5 Jihan Arrohim (Kelas 11) P1
6 Mega Humairo Azzahro (Kelas 12)
7 Safira Aisyah Azzahro (Kelas 9)
NO. NAMA MUDHOHI SAPI (bawa sendiri)
27 1 Sarmifa Yasmin Ridwan
2 Sabrina Yasmin Ridwan
3 Salsabila Yasmin Ridwan
NO. NAMA MUDHOHI DOMBA (putra) TYPE
1 Muhammad Zakky A
2 Hendra Wirawan (Tegar Rafa Madina kls 8) A
3 M. Nauval Fathin Kusumah (Kelas 8) A
4 M. Fathan Adha (Kelas 7) A
5 Tri Yulprianto (Daffa Ismail Kelas 7) A
6 Muhammad Ahdan Ismail (Kelas 9) A
7 M. Dani Nashirudin Albani (Kelas 11) A
8 Rais Andrian Rafif Zaki (Kelas 9) A
9 Luqman Teguh Dzakwan (Kelas 8) A
10 Sa’id Abdulmannan (Kelas 7) A
11 M. Keenan Arrasyiid (Kelas 7) A
12 Ahmad Hilmi Rabbani (Kelas 7) A
13 Muhammad Naufal Aziz (Kelas 7) A
14 Zidan Hikmal Alfarisi (Kelas 8) A
15 Rasya Rafi Ramadhani (Kelas 7) A
16 Ahmad Syakir (Kelas 11) A
17 Moh. Alfas (Putra Alfin Nabil Kelas 8) A
18 Farras Mufid (Kelas 7) A
19 M. Farrel (Kelas 8) A
20 Wahid Haidar Umar (Kelas 8) A
21 Ramzi Fahrudin K. (Kelas 7) A
22 M. Rayhan Albiruni (Kelas 8) A
23 Dehya Al Qalbi (Kelas 7) A
24 Cuk Imawan dan Keluarga A
25 Muhammad Athaya HA (Kelas 7) A
26 M. Raihan Baihaqi Fahmi (Kelas 11) A
27 Hisyam Fawwaz Muhammad (Kelas 7) A
28 Hilal Falah Muhammad (kelas 12) A
29 Irwan (Abdillah Ridho kls 7) A
30 Nafi Aquella Aldorino (Kelas 8) A
31 M. Faaris Kaab bin Dian Fharuli (Kelas 11) A
32 Thoriq Abdul Karim (Kelas 8) A
33 Imam Sukandar A
34 Dana (Imam Sukandar) A
35 Jihadhul Mukminin (Kelas 9) A
36 Endang Sri Yuliani binti H. Djuhara (alumni an.Raihansyah AD) A
37 Hasbullah Hasan bin Hasan Basri (M. Dafi Akbar kls 7) A
38 Muhammad Luthfi Fauzan (Kelas 12) A
39 Budy Kurniawan dan Keluarga (Siroj Hirzikryan kls 11) A
40 Muhammad Amir Slamet Naufal Mahdi Putro (Kelas 10) A
41 Muhammad Zaki Farhan (Kelas 10) A
42 Abu Ziad A
43 Yayan Royani (Muhammad Dzaki kls 9c) A
44 Anditya Brilliant Maheswara (Kelas 9) A
45 Muhammad Mufid Utomo (Kelas 11) A
46 Saddam Rizqy Putra Suseno (Kelas 9) A
47 Zaenal Efendi (Fahreza Ramadhan kls 7A) A
48 Fatir Alfath (Kelas 7) A
49 Tedy Suristianto (M. Faiz Zaki kls 7D) A
50 Muhammad Fikrul Huda (Kelas 12) A
51 Hafidz Al Afdiyan (Kelas 11) A
52 Mohammad Alvin Nur Arizal (Kelas 11) A
53 Rifqi Sabilah Ahmad (Kelas 7) A
54 M. Arkan Dhaifullah (Kelas 7) A
55 Ihsan Wibisana Adindi (Kelas 10) A
56 Khalil Hisyam Adindi (Kelas 8) A
57 Muhammad Fikri Saepudin (Kelas 11) A
58 M. Raihan Risq Zaky (Kelas 12) A
59 Hermawan Sofian (Sultan Arfiansyah Sofian Kelas 9) A
60 Dody Baskoro abu Fathan (kls 8D) A
61 Muhammad Irham Saepudin (Kelas 10) A
62 Humam Naufal Akmal A
63 Abqillah Al Muttaqo A
64 Anogi Akbar Ali (Salman Abdul Lathif kls 7) A
65 Ismail Kurnia (M. Ilham Daffa Ismail kls 7) A
66 Andy Djaswandi (M. Rifqy Djaswandi kls 7) A
67 M. Fathan Anhar (Kelas 10) A
68 Muaz KN (Kelas 12) A
69 Zaki Azhari (Kelas 10 Putra) A
70 Hattariza Furqan (Kelas 11) A
71 Mirekel Ilham Akbar (Kelas 10) A
72 Ahmad Farhan Musyafa (Kelas 7) A
73 Wimpy Sadam Ibrahim (Kelas 12 B) A
74 Fajril Mubarak (Kelas 10) A
75 Muhammad Rheyhan Izza Wahyudi (Kelas 11) A
76 Agus Suhaedi (Hafizh Alfaridzi (Kelas 7) A
77 Keluarga Dendy Indrawan (Fadel Ali kls 7) A
78 Alifah Hasanah B
79 Daffa Ayury Merbawanto (Kelas 8) B
80 Mahrandi Adli Syawal (Kelas 8) B
81 Huwairist (Kelas 7) B
82 M. Sulthan Izzadine (Kelas 9) B
83 Muhammad Haris (Kelas 7) B
84 M. Narazaky Pratama (Kelas 10) B
85 Abdullah (Kelas 9) B
86 Andhika Parama Darmono (Kelas 8) B
87 Mas Muhammad Azriwinata (Kelas 10D) B
88 Salman M. Zaki (Kelas 12) B
89 Daffa Azami Sazaly (Kelas 11) B
90 Raja Zulkarnaen Zulad (Naufal Fayyadh Putra Jaya kls 9) B
91 Muhammad Rafi Ghaitsa (Kelas 8) B
92 Al Aqib Rafa Aushaf (Kelas 8) B
93 Zurmalis Udin HS (Hammam Sa’iid kls 8F) B
94 M. Aulia Akbar (Kelas 8) B
95 Hanif Syafiq M (Kelas 8) B
96 Aulia Muhammad Tirta (Kelas 9) B
97 Sunu Cahyono Hadi (Maulana Firdaus kls 8) B
98 Abu Ata Rayyan As Syauqi (Kelas 7) B
99 Hj. Saerah (Akmal kls 7) B
100 Rahmat Kandiaz (Kelas 7) B
101 Brian Rachmat (Rafi Abdurachman kls 8) B
102 Muhammad Aufa Alfarizi (Kelas 7) B
103 Keluarga Andi Djauhari (Ahmad Faris Maulana kls 9) B
104 Muhammad Naufal (Kelas 7C) B
105 Haris Novian (Muhammad Randi Alfayyaz kls 8) B
106 Emir Allak Hadhrami (Kelas 12) B
107 Fabiyan Aryafitrah Nugraha bin Soeharso Tjatur Nugroho (kls 8) B
108 Ramdhana Putra (Kelas 12) B
109 Althof Akhmadi (Kelas 11) B
110 Nafi’ Mulyo Kusumo (Kelas 10) B
111 Muhammad Radit Alghifari (Kelas 7) B
112 Safmul Rassat (Mikhael Naufal Rassat kls 8) B
113 Singgih (Baihaqi Hamiz kls 11) B
114 Gusti Bambang Indradjaja (Luthfi Rayhansha kls 9) B
115 Muhammad Kautsar Fakhri A. M. (Kelas 12 A) B
116 Keluarga Awan Supriyatno (M. Rifky Widiawan kls 9) B
117 M. Faiz Razin (Kelas 8) B
118 Muhammad Husein Fahmi (Kelas 11) B
119 Akmal Hammam Sanie (Kelas 9) B
120 Muhammad Althaaf Vittantra D (Kelas 8) B
121 Daffa Fakhriradja (Kelas 7) B
122 Ahmad Rizaldi (Kelas 12) B
123 Hafiz Wahid Hidayah (Kelas 7) B
124 Nafis Adhimukti bin Ivan Yoga Putra (Kelas 11) B
125 M. Isa Musa (Kelas 10) B
126 Erwin Desamarasolhan (abu M. Naufal Rafif kls 10) B
127 Achmad Bachzein Hasibuan (Kelas 10) B
128 Nurbaini Daifullah ummu Razi (kls 7) B
129 M. Ammar Adzikra (Kelas 10) B
130 M. Umar Abdullah Al Faruq (Kls 10) & M. Abbas Al Fakhry (Kls 8) B
131 Khalish Abdan Taqy (Kelas 10) B
132 Dafa Hary Febrio (Kelas 9) B
133 Muhammad Bintang Abrisam Harjanto (Kelas 9) B
134 Muhammad Deiva Wicaksana Harjanto (Kelas 8) B
135 Taufik (Shalih kls 7) B
136 Ganda Subrata (Muhammad Hussein Yusuf kls 12) B
137 Keluarga Sriyono (Muhammad Andika Arif Wicaksana kls 10) B
138 Arrafa Putra Magrifa Ferdiana (Kelas 7) B
139 Muhammad Harsha A. Raditya (Kelas 8) B
140 Muhammad Yislam Badjri (Kelas 9) B
141 M. Tsabit Alghifari (Kelas 10) B
142 Muhammad Luthfi Mahendra P. bin Totok Priyambodo (Kelas 7) B
143 Khalis Aqila Dihari (Kelas 11) B
144 Junaedi (Daris Zaki Kls 7) B
145 Muhammad Risyad Ali (Kelas 7) B
146 Sulthan Alghifari B
147 Hafiz (Kelas 12) B
148 Haromain C
149 Ummu Hazim C
150 Beny Sumitro (M. Adjie Zakha/Zakhi kls 8) C
151 Junedi ST (M. Nur Faathir kls 7) C
152 Bagas Pandega Wirayuda (Kelas 10) C
153 Budi Rama Setiawan (Wali Santri Kelas 7F) C
154 Abu Fauzan Andi Faisal (Andi Muhammad Fauzan kls 8) C
155 Siti Rugayah Sulyanti binti R. Nawawi C
156 Rofi Tajwijdan (Kelas 8) C
157 Keluarga Besar Bpk. Rahmat Siregar C
158 Akmal Sahdan (Kelas 11) C
159 Muhammad Razi Azizah Nisa C
160 Zacky Farel Muhammad dan keluarga (Kelas 8) C
161 Farhan Adli Prayata (Kelas 9) C
162 M. Razky Febriansyah (Kelas 8) C
163 Muhammad Haikal (Kelas 7B) C
164 Athifah binti Umar Yais C
165 Rayhanif Rifqy Ramadhani (Kelas 8) C
166 Daffa Aushaf Putra (Kelas 10) C
167 Dzaky Abyan (Kelas 7) C
168 Abdurrahman Ihsan (Kelas 7) C
169 Rahadian Surya Ramadhan (Kelas 8) C
170 Ibu Rochmah Abd Salam Napis (M. Raka Ferdinand S. kls 7) C
171 Sulthan Al Thariq Faisal (Kelas 8) C
172 Lestari Purwanti (Revanza Lafadz Alshifa kls 8) C
173 Syeikh Yahya Almaghmar C
174 Naufal Surya Putra S (Kelas 8) C
175 Keluarga Shaka Ramadhan (Kelas 11) C
176 Abdullah Rashad Yudhanegara (Kelas 8) C
177 Muhammad Dzakwan Vittantra Daniel (Kelas 9) C
178 Hj. Siti Chaironi (Ust Zainal Arifin) C
179 Putra Alfi Khairi (Kelas 9) C
180 Alfatih (Siti Rahma Salsabila kls 9 putri) C
181 Pak Haryo C
182 Shafa Safira Hidayat (kakaknya Syifa Aqila) C
183 Aghnia Fadhila Hidayat (kakaknya Syifa Aqila) C
184 Syifa Aqila Hidayat (Kelas 9 Putri) C
NO. NAMA MUDHOHI DOMBA (putri) TYPE
185 Nasa Aisyah Suryanata A
186 Aqila Naira Anindita (Kelas 7) A
187 Handoyo (Ayah Aqila Naira Anindita Kelas 7) A
188 Dwi Marwandono N. Sulistio (Amoretta Zahrani P. kls 12) A
189 Wiwid Danung (Sania Rahsya kls 7) A
190 Hafshah Al Afdiyan (Kelas 9) A
191 Mohamad Said (Aura Ahza Hanania kls 8) A
192 Ratu Vilia (Kaka Gaitsa Zahira kls 10) A
193 Azizah Ulinnuha bin Musthofa (Kelas 7) A
194 Agus Himawan dan Keluarga (Aisyah Tsurayya kelas 7) A
195 Abu Fannisya (Fannisya Rahma Aulia kls 7) A
196 Fitra binti Mahyudin (Kania Putri Mumtaz kls 7) A
197 Alika Imani Nabila (Kelas 11) A
198 Muhammad Ali Dzulfikor (Fathiyyah Zulfa kls 7) A
199 Fitriah binti Umar (Aliya Muhsin kls 8) A
200 Salsabila Adhie Nur Fadhillah (Kelas 10) A
201 Kurnia Baenda (Safa Adinda Marwa Kammudi kls 7) A
202 Khansa Nadhira Nazmi (Kelas 9) B
203 Wahyudi Prayanto (Ayah Naila Najla N. Kelas 8) B
204 Nurvita Alya Rahma (Kelas 7) B
205 Rashyanti Nabilah Andjani (Kelas 11) B
206 Adzrani (Kelas 7) B
207 Didit Suwarjono (Kamiliya Riham kls 9) B
208 Khairil Anwar (Alyssa Atikah Putri kls 9) B
209 Fathima Humaira (Kelas 9) B
210 Syah Natasya Aulia Putri Firdaus (Kelas 7) B
211 Helmi bin Kamal Hefzie (Afifah kls 7) B
212 Azhariah Athirah (Kelas 7) B
213 Suha Farahian (Kelas 12) B
214 Sania Nadhilla Rabbani (Kelas 9) B
215 Sucipto (Jagaddhita Maharani kls 8) C
216 Riyanto (Nadira Kesya kls 9) C
NO. NAMA MUDHOHI DOMBA (bawa sendiri)
217 Andro Aflathoni Arief (Kelas 8C)